Résultats

CARRO-CARRY 2022

14.2 Km
25/09/2022 à 09:20:00 - CARRY LE ROUET (13)
1271 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement

 




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:44:15 1073 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
2 00:44:24 1231 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 MARRIGUES SPORT ATHLE/POMPIERS 1318.00
3 00:45:03 1392 TURI MARCO M0M 1 M 3 MARATHONIACK18.00
4 00:46:25 1403 VILLY RONALD SEM 3 M 4 APC-AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK18.00
5 00:47:09 1405 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 5 VILLE DE PEYNIER17.00
6 00:47:41 686 ZANNONI THOMAS SEM 5 M 6 OM ATHLE17.00
7 00:47:50 1044 MEYRIEU CLEMENT SEM 6 M 7 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE17.00
8 00:47:58 59 BAYARD VINCENT M1M 1 M 8 AIX ATHLE MARATHONIAK17.00
9 00:48:52 146 CECCALDI PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 9 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE17.00
10 00:49:05 553 REIGNIER ROMAIN SEM 7 M 10 17.00
11 00:49:26 246 FERNANDEZ GUILLAUME M0M 2 M 11 16.00
12 00:49:50 812 CARAYON ANTOINE M0M 3 M 12 16.00
13 00:49:56 783 BONTEMPS MICKAEL SEM 8 M 13 GIEN ATHLE MARATHON16.00
14 00:49:59 131 CAPIGA GUILLAUME M2M 2 M 14 16.00
15 00:50:54 1393 MAMAZHANOVA ZHANNA SEF 1 F 1 MARATHONIACK16.00
16 00:51:03 22 ABBES PATRICK M3M 1 M 15 OM ATHLE16.00
17 00:51:03 1177 SUCH UGO ESM 1 M 16 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE16.00
18 00:51:21 784 BOUABBACHE YANIS SEM 9 M 17 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE16.00
19 00:51:25 29 ALFANO THIERRY M4M 1 M 18 OM ATHLE16.00
20 00:51:56 328 HUON MAXANS SEM 10 M 19 PENITENTS EN DURANCE16.00
21 00:52:04 396 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 20 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE16.00
22 00:52:04 1041 MERVELAY FABIEN M2M 3 M 21 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE16.00
23 00:52:18 1207 VERIOT CYRIL SEM 11 M 22 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
24 00:52:20 115 BROUTIN ELODIE M1F 1 F 2 16.00
25 00:52:22 964 JAUFFRET FABRICE SEM 12 M 23 TERRE DE RUNNING MARSEILLE16.00
26 00:52:27 875 DUBREUCQ FRANCOIS M1M 3 M 24 TERRE DE RUNNING MARSEILLE16.00
27 00:52:29 121 CAIELLI SILVIO M3M 2 M 25 ONG PORTES OUVERTES16.00
28 00:52:36 1099 PERRACCHIA SEBASTIEN M2M 4 M 26 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
29 00:52:40 1075 NGUYEN VINH M1M 4 M 27 ARCELORMITTAL15.00
30 00:52:48 171 CONDE ERIC M2M 5 M 28 OM ATHLE15.00
31 00:52:53 942 GURTLER GABIN JUM 1 M 29 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS15.00
32 00:53:00 1312 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC M1M 5 M 30 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS15.00
33 00:53:20 1121 PORTIER CHARLY JUM 2 M 31 LES RUNDERFUL FRIENDS15.00
34 00:53:31 719 ARNIAUD ERIC M4M 2 M 32 COURIR A MEYREUIL15.00
35 00:53:39 1097 PEREZ LUCAS SEM 13 M 33 GH2A15.00
36 00:53:41 1320 BELKAID MEDDY M1M 6 M 34 LA ROQUE RUNNING15.00
37 00:53:47 850 DALVERNY FABIEN SEM 14 M 35 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
38 00:54:01 896 FERRIER LOIC SEM 15 M 36 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE15.00
39 00:54:19 794 BOY ANTHONY ESM 2 M 37 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE15.00
40 00:54:35 953 HOT FLORIANE SEF 2 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/TEAM MARATHONIACK15.00
41 00:54:50 1338 PROUET SYLVAIN M0M 4 M 38 TRIATHL'AIX15.00
42 00:54:54 1248 GILLET JULIEN SEM 16 M 39 15.00
43 00:55:01 318 HACHEMI SAID M0M 5 M 40 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE15.00
44 00:55:06 748 BAROLIN JEFFERSON SEM 17 M 41 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
45 00:55:13 900 FOURNIER REMI M1M 7 M 42 JCM: JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES15.00
46 00:55:18 885 FACCHINI LUDOVIC SEM 18 M 43 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE15.00
47 00:55:20 544 RABILOTO RAPHAEL M3M 3 M 44 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE15.00
48 00:55:21 1053 MITELMAN BORIS M5M 1 M 45 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
49 00:55:26 1183 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE M3M 4 M 46 EFC CORNILLON15.00
50 00:55:29 995 N:Anonyme 995 P:Anonyme 995 M1M 8 M 47 15.00
51 00:55:30 137 CARLINO MAXIME M0M 6 M 48 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE15.00
52 00:55:37 1348 SAF KARIM M3M 5 M 49 15.00
53 00:55:42 1111 PIERREJEAN JEREMIE M1M 9 M 50 15.00
54 00:56:03 974 KIEFFER SEVERINE M0F 1 F 4 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE14.00
55 00:56:08 568 RICHEDA GREGORY M1M 10 M 51 14.00
56 00:56:14 586 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER M5M 2 M 52 CA VEYNES14.00
57 00:56:14 420 MARMEY DAMIEN SEM 19 M 53 14.00
58 00:56:18 1340 BELMONTE BEATRICE M1F 2 F 5 KMS14.00
59 00:56:40 475 NEDJMA TEWFIK M3M 6 M 54 OM ATHLE14.00
60 00:56:40 478 NGUYEN-TRI-TUONG XUANE M2M 6 M 55 RUN MOTION COACH14.00
61 00:56:45 954 HUGUES ALEXANDRA SEF 3 F 6 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE14.00
62 00:56:46 1009 LOUAHDI KHALED M1M 11 M 56 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE14.00
63 00:56:46 1285 HALLOUIN DAVID M2M 7 M 57 ENDURANCE SHOP MARTIGUES14.00
64 00:57:05 1143 RIVIER JEROME M2M 8 M 58 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON14.00
65 00:57:07 1258 LASALARIE JEAN-MATHIEU M2M 9 M 59 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME14.00
66 00:57:09 472 NAVARRO FABIEN M1M 12 M 60 14.00
67 00:57:11 519 PIEDBOIS PHILIPPE M4M 3 M 61 14.00
68 00:57:15 105 BOURRILLON ROMAIN M1M 13 M 62 RAC: ROGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB14.00
69 00:57:32 1294 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER M2M 10 M 63 COURIR A FUVEAU14.00
70 00:57:38 835 COLLAERTS XAVIER M1M 14 M 64 14.00
71 00:57:46 714 AQUILINA ALEXANDRE ESM 3 M 65 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS14.00
72 00:57:52 374 LECA ERIC M4M 4 M 66 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE14.00
73 00:57:58 1328 BOVIS FRANCOIS M3M 7 M 67 COURIR A SAUSSET14.00
74 00:57:58 96 BOUDET PHILIPPE M3M 8 M 68 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
75 00:58:05 484 ODABACHIAN LEE CAM 1 M 69 14.00
76 00:58:06 691 ZUCCA ROMAIN SEM 20 M 70 14.00
77 00:58:06 452 MONDOR MARTIN JUM 3 M 71 14.00
78 00:58:07 1174 SPITALE FABIEN M3M 9 M 72 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE14.00
79 00:58:07 752 BARTHOLINI RAPHAEL SEM 21 M 73 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE14.00
80 00:58:14 294 GIULIANI JULIEN M1M 15 M 74 COURIR AU ROVE14.00
81 00:58:14 1179 TAGLIAFICO AURELIE M0F 2 F 7 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE14.00
82 00:58:23 777 BONIFACIO LIONEL M1M 16 M 75 14.00
83 00:58:31 775 BOEUF MATHIAS SEM 22 M 76 14.00
84 00:58:34 316 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 17 M 77 PAYS ELITE TRAIL14.00
85 00:58:35 973 KHADHRAOUI SABRI M1M 18 M 78 LES SARDINES TRIATHLON14.00
86 00:58:35 1261 VATTEONI MICHEL M4M 5 M 79 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE14.00
87 00:58:43 931 GORI CHRISTOPHE M1M 19 M 80 COURIR A MEYREUIL14.00
88 00:58:45 922 GIBELLA MICHAEL M0M 7 M 81 ARCELORMITTAL14.00
89 00:58:51 1130 REBOLLO LILIAN CAM 2 M 82 14.00
90 00:58:52 278 GERAY OLIVIER M4M 6 M 83 COURIR A SAUSSET14.00
91 00:58:53 1242 COUPAS ARTHUR ESM 4 M 84 ASUL BRON14.00
92 00:58:55 853 DAURELLE THIERRY M5M 3 M 85 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE14.00
93 00:58:59 1362 DEPETRIS PASCAL M2M 11 M 86 14.00
94 00:59:09 1124 PRIMS ALEXANDRE SEM 23 M 87 AUCUN14.00
95 00:59:10 126 CANNONE ELOANS JUM 4 M 88 MSA: MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE14.00
96 00:59:10 359 LAFORGIA JULIEN SEM 24 M 89 14.00
97 00:59:11 581 ROMI DIDIER M4M 7 M 90 AA ALLAUDIENNE DU 1314.00
98 00:59:13 225 DUMAS PHILIPPE M4M 8 M 91 14.00
99 00:59:18 803 CAHUE YVES M1M 20 M 92 AA ALLAUDIENNE DU 1314.00
100 00:59:23 670 VIGUIER BENJAMIN SEM 25 M 93 14.00
101 00:59:23 1260 REPPERT CAMILLE SEM 26 M 94 THALES SESO14.00