Résultats

9eme Course Nature La Ciotat. Édition 2019.

15.75 Km
10/11/2019 à 09:30:00 - LA CIOTAT (13)
205 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:12:18 46 BARGUES SYLVAIN M1M 1 M 1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON13.07
2 01:13:20 187 DEYGLUN CLEMENT SEM 1 M 2 12.89
3 01:13:31 200 DJEBALI ABDELKADER M2M 1 M 3 CEF MARATHONIEN12.85
4 01:15:31 109 PENNIELLO MARC M1M 2 M 4 SUD RUNNING12.51
5 01:16:20 182 THOMAS CLEMENT SEM 2 M 5 AIX ATHLE12.38
6 01:18:04 25 LE-BONHOMME ERIC M2M 2 M 6 CEF MARATHONIEN12.11
7 01:18:48 2 BIDAULT VINCENT SEM 3 M 7 11.99
8 01:19:50 16 TRAD AYMEN SEM 4 M 8 11.84
9 01:22:13 35 MOLLIER FRANCIS M0M 1 M 9 11.49
10 01:22:39 131 RICHARD YANN M2M 3 M 10 11.43
11 01:23:07 293 VANDAMME NICOLAS M1M 3 M 11 PACARAID11.37
12 01:23:21 39 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 4 M 12 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE11.34
13 01:23:50 92 RAFAI STEPHANE M0M 2 M 13 11.27
14 01:25:07 12 BELLEFOND KEVIN SEM 5 M 14 11.10
15 01:25:10 76 FAURE NICOLAS SEM 6 M 15 AS CAVAILLON11.10
16 01:25:49 175 SAIDJ MOHAMED M2M 4 M 16 AS CARNOUX JOGGING11.01
17 01:26:24 192 POULAIN CYPRIEN M0M 3 M 17 SARDINES TRIATHLON10.94
18 01:26:25 180 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M2M 5 M 18 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE10.94
19 01:26:49 105 SWARTVAGHER YOHANN M1M 5 M 19 10.89
20 01:27:14 208 DECATOR LUCIEN M3M 1 M 20 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE10.83
21 01:27:27 6 GELOT MICKAEL M1M 6 M 21 TERRE SAINT HILAIRE10.81
22 01:27:37 107 LONGO GILBERT M4M 1 M 22 10.79
23 01:27:43 75 DEYDIER ALEXIS SEM 7 M 23 10.77
24 01:27:51 78 FAURE ALEXIS SEM 8 M 24 10.76
25 01:28:55 112 VESTRI JEAN-LUC M3M 2 M 25 REALTOR SEM EAUX DE MARSEILLE10.63
26 01:28:58 300 PICCITTO OLIVIER M1M 7 M 26 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS10.62
27 01:29:29 169 N:Anonyme 169 P:Anonyme 169 SEM 9 M 27 10.56
28 01:29:38 296 LAYNET ANTHONY M1M 8 M 28 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE10.54
29 01:30:16 198 KACIMI AMAR M2M 6 M 29 SARDINES TRIATHLON10.47
30 01:30:34 33 BERENGER GILLES M3M 3 M 30 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS10.43
31 01:31:07 116 ELIE JULIEN M0M 4 M 31 10.37
32 01:31:36 157 AMALRIC SEBASTIEN M1M 9 M 32 10.32
33 01:31:42 72 GRIMAUD FLORENT SEM 10 M 33 10.31
34 01:31:52 18 LEMOINE-ANGERMULLER THOMAS SEM 11 M 34 10.29
35 01:32:27 51 KHALIS ABDELMOUMEN M3M 4 M 35 10.22
36 01:32:29 84 SANTONI FRANCK M2M 7 M 36 SIX FOURS CROSSFIT10.22
37 01:32:37 197 MADI CAMEL M5M 1 M 37 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS10.20
38 01:33:02 150 BENLARBI SAID M4M 2 M 38 CIOTABUS10.16
39 01:33:09 204 GOLETTO DIDIER M3M 5 M 39 AIL BLANCARDE10.14
40 01:33:16 83 LAFOLIE PIERRE ESM 1 M 40 10.13
41 01:33:17 108 TOLLARI-DEVERECI ANGELINE SEF 1 F 1 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE10.13
42 01:33:23 1 GUICHARD JEREMY M0M 5 M 41 10.12
43 01:33:43 188 MULOWSKY BENJAMIN M0M 6 M 42 10.08
44 01:33:50 34 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 43 10.07
45 01:34:00 185 LAFFONT JEROME M0M 7 M 44 10.05
46 01:34:38 126 MANSART GUILLAUME M2M 8 M 45 9.99
47 01:34:55 71 FEHRENBACH VINCENT SEM 13 M 46 9.96
48 01:35:26 183 POULARD STEPHANE M3M 6 M 47 COURIR AU ROVE9.90
49 01:35:28 128 LE-BARON ANTOINE M4M 3 M 48 9.90
50 01:35:40 53 SAINT-JEAN JORIS JUM 1 M 49 9.88
51 01:37:08 288 POIREL JULIEN CAM 1 M 50 CLERMONT ENDURANCE9.73
52 01:37:20 199 NINCI PATRICE M1M 10 M 51 9.71
53 01:37:44 23 CASTELLANI CEDRIC M1M 11 M 52 9.67
54 01:37:57 207 DURAN ERIC M2M 9 M 53 9.65
55 01:38:13 140 CAMPANA RENE M5M 2 M 54 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON9.62
56 01:38:16 206 MASSE HUGUES M1M 12 M 55 GTA9.62
57 01:38:36 201 FIGARELLA FABRICE M1M 13 M 56 9.58
58 01:38:40 115 LAPEROUSE BENJAMIN M0M 8 M 57 9.58
59 01:39:07 176 PONTIER THIERRY M2M 10 M 58 ROCK N TRAIL9.53
60 01:39:33 145 GASSIER SYLVER M1M 14 M 59 COURIR A VELAUX9.49
61 01:39:57 121 SARKISSIAN LUDOVIC SEM 14 M 60 CEF MARATHONIEN9.45
62 01:40:04 17 GILLET FRANCK M4M 4 M 61 9.44
63 01:40:17 149 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 2 F 2 CEF MARATHONIEN9.42
64 01:40:53 61 DEMARTIS CAROLINE M0F 1 F 3 9.37
65 01:41:13 70 ARAGON MICHEL M3M 7 M 62 ROUSSET TRIATHLON9.34
66 01:41:22 158 BEVIER FLORENT M3M 8 M 63 9.32
67 01:41:58 59 MAILLART YANN M0M 9 M 64 9.27
68 01:41:58 26 PINEAU GWENAELLE SEF 3 F 4 CEF MARATHONIEN9.27
69 01:42:09 90 DAGOSTINO PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 65 9.25
70 01:42:57 151 TUMMINELLO SEBASTIEN M2M 12 M 66 9.18
71 01:43:06 48 DUCROCQ GILLES M5M 3 M 67 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.17
72 01:43:14 133 DUBOSC PASCAL M4M 5 M 68 CSPCG 139.15
73 01:43:20 117 GIRAUD THOMAS SEM 15 M 69 9.15
74 01:43:21 144 SINNAMA PIERRE M3M 9 M 70 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.14
75 01:43:49 36 ARMANDO OLIVIER M2M 13 M 71 9.10
76 01:43:49 63 VEILLET LAETITIA M0F 2 F 5 9.10
77 01:44:05 166 BARRE CHRISTOPHE M3M 10 M 72 AS PITODILE9.08
78 01:44:39 56 PHILIP JULIEN JUM 2 M 73 9.03
79 01:45:26 287 POIREL CHRISTIAN M2M 14 M 74 CLERMONT ENDURANCE8.96
80 01:45:27 102 PERIER KEVIN SEM 16 M 75 SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVENTURE8.96
81 01:45:35 289 VOLPE LUDOVIC CAM 2 M 76 PACARAID8.95
82 01:45:39 290 MALTERRE MARION M1F 1 F 6 8.94
83 01:46:26 80 ROUSSEL ALEXIS ESM 2 M 77 8.88
84 01:46:31 130 LAURO AURELIEN ESM 3 M 78 8.87
85 01:46:39 294 SIBOLDI FREDERIC M2M 15 M 79 SARDINES8.86
86 01:46:41 295 ZECRI SANDRA M1F 2 F 7 8.86
87 01:46:43 79 ROUSSEL RAFAEL JUM 3 M 80 8.86
88 01:46:55 95 PRZYSIEK FRANCK M2M 16 M 81 8.84
89 01:46:57 64 SOTO DOLORES M3F 1 F 8 FLC8.84
90 01:47:00 81 GONZALEZ-NUNEZ JULIAN M1M 15 M 82 8.83
91 01:47:16 123 DESAPIO LAURENT M2M 17 M 83 TEAM IKEA LA VALENTINE8.81
92 01:47:16 73 BOTTARO SAUVEUR M5M 4 M 84 FLC8.81
93 01:47:24 74 JOURNOUD BERTRAND M0M 10 M 85 8.80
94 01:47:47 7 FLORYSZCZAK JULIEN M0M 11 M 86 8.77
95 01:48:22 141 OTTAVI KARINE M3F 2 F 9 TOULON EC8.72
96 01:48:44 186 BRETAGNE SANDRINE M3F 3 F 10 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE8.69
97 01:49:32 93 COUDRE SYLVAIN M2M 18 M 87 8.63
98 01:50:02 45 JEFFERSON FRANCISCO M0M 12 M 88 FLAMES BARCELONA8.59
99 01:50:36 137 FOURNIER GREGORY M0M 13 M 89 8.54
100 01:50:42 86 JOUFFROY FREDERIC M0M 14 M 90 8.54
101 01:50:51 127 N:Anonyme 127 P:Anonyme 127 M3F 4 F 11 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON8.53